Originally posted by: meerabnawaal25
rhea is perfect shrenu looks old now
are no dear we were talking about sheru career in general not about this show.. she was not offered this show..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Originally posted by: meerabnawaal25
rhea is perfect shrenu looks old now
are no dear we were talking about sheru career in general not about this show.. she was not offered this show..
haha mini very soon we might get montage of meenu in middle n both boys n girls on either side remember the photoshoot during break up time.. 😆
Originally posted by: Agrata23
yaar feb almost gonna end na..when will be holi yaar..in ITV after shaadi Sr will take one or two year too..be happy atleast we will get in a month😆
exactly it will take minimum 50 episode to come closer then after hit n miss they will take 100 episode to finally do IT 🤣 if we get before that we will be the luckiest 🤣
What shaadi feb mein or SR in March...🤔
ohh so soon i thought it will take more time.. 😆
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
what driver ne diya poor boy might have thought salary tho milrahi hai lets do something as compensation for this free show 🤣
🤣🤣true, vo bhi soch raha hoga itna accha nazara mil raha hai thoda Aur khubsurat banate hai 🤣
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
ohh so soon i thought it will take more time.. 😆
ddekte hain kya hota hain...
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
🤣🤣true, vo bhi soch raha hoga itna accha nazara mil raha hai thoda Aur khubsurat banate hai 🤣
haan very true lucky driver... but hats off to mishbir aram se car bonnet pe baith ke enjoy kar rahi thi 🤣🤣 monday epi is gonna be super funny
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
haan very true lucky driver... but hats off to mishbir aram se car bonnet pe baith ke enjoy kar rahi thi 🤣🤣 monday epi is gonna be super funny
🤣🤣ha na Itna comfortable Ho jaate hai har jagah 🤣
🤣true, Mazaa aayega
Originally posted by: LetThereBeLight
haan very true lucky driver... but hats off to mishbir aram se car bonnet pe baith ke enjoy kar rahi thi 🤣🤣 monday epi is gonna be super funny
Plzz yaar..I want then to break the Jinx of Rajvansh house not being MishBir romance hub😆
Kuch tho meat chahiye bhai before first rasoi😆
Ok kuku will bloody burn the divorce papers... MishBir can atleast do this
Abhir taking Mishtis ornaments...
Having some romantic talks
Then they cuddle n sleep..... Beautifully
Then morning Mishti wearing that red saree can come to wake up Abhir
Abhir can go Gaga over Mishti... They can have a movement..n then come to rasoiii😳
Originally posted by: MishBirStruck
🤣🤣ha na Itna comfortable Ho jaate hai har jagah 🤣
🤣true, Mazaa aayega
in dono ko bas ek chance chahiye yaar 🤣 who cares about the world around 🤣