haa yr ye clg ke assignment and internal ne dimag kharab kar diya time hi sahi se milta!!!
haa yr ye clg ke assignment and internal ne dimag kharab kar diya time hi sahi se milta!!!
neil agar sach mein agent nikla tum toh cloud 9 pr hogi zaalima🤣@bold yaar kasam se mujhe woh dekh kar agent yaad aagaya
Zaraa socho agar woh sach mein hai toh ?😉☺️
Looks b police wala de raha tha ..kamine main tum ko chodunga nahi type 😈
Hope ye wish puri🙈
arre zaalima ek baar aapna talent aache se dikha hi do!!Agar abh tak ka saare bites ko compile karnege toh FF ban jayega na 🤣
Aisa kya hua hai Neil ke saath he was reminded of something, that pain was very visible during that chilli scene he simply refrained himself.
But mini will not leave him now kahin bhi jaane nahi degi
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
neil agar sach mein agent nikla tum toh cloud 9 pr hogi zaalima🤣
Hope ye wish puri🙈
James Bond has been with a number of bond girls and mini is his final bond girl jaasusi mein solid takkar degi🤣 she was the one who guessed about keval yesterday😆
Mirchi se yaad aaya logon ki solid jali padi hai🤣 yesterday in the Sony Twitter update about PB that same so called SRJ fan commented that Amir Khan in his show taught good touch bad touch better🤣 (that particular show was different so obviously treatment will be more graphical in nature and he was literally taking a class about the touch so it has to be different compared to a guardian teaching it for the first time)
Originally posted by: Sakshi2104
haa yr ye clg ke assignment and internal ne dimag kharab kar diya time hi sahi se milta!!!
Tere comment ka reply dungi jaldi se 🤣
Bada wala likha hai tune miss nahi karoongi🤣
Originally posted by: Priya204
Mirchi se yaad aaya logon ki solid jali padi hai🤣 yesterday in the Sony Twitter update about PB that same so called SRJ fan commented that Amir Khan in his show taught good touch bad touch better🤣 (that particular show was different so obviously treatment will be more graphical in nature and he was literally taking a class about the touch so it has to be different compared to a guardian teaching it for the first time)
🤣🤣 kuch b.🤣
Makers ne b issi liye tease kardiya mirchi wale scene dekh kar
Upar se sbs walo ka mirchi task 🤣
Aag hi aag 😉🤣
Twitter ek toxic place hai.
Logo ka level ,bashing is insane yaar.
Issi liye main door hi rahe thi hoon for my own sanity.
Originally posted by: Priya204
James Bond has been with a number of bond girls and mini is his final bond girl jaasusi mein solid takkar degi🤣 she was the one who guessed about keval yesterday😆
Haye
MiNeil in and as James bond
Priya ..tu iss type ki spane na dikha muhje

🤣🤣 kuch b.🤣
Makers ne b issi liye tease kardiya mirchi wale scene dekh kar
Upar se sbs walo ka mirchi task 🤣
Aag hi aag 😉🤣
Twitter ek toxic place hai.
Logo ka level ,bashing is insane yaar.
Issi liye main door hi rahe thi hoon for my own sanity.
I visit for fun(that I get reading comments from lunatics😆) plus to keep myself updated with market trends some key industry influencers release nice articles as LinkedIn has become another Facebook😆
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974