so veena saw thay fraud ids🤣
face dekhne layak hoga
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
so veena saw thay fraud ids🤣
face dekhne layak hoga
jana toh tai tha😆Originally posted by: reeyacute
Trp ne viraj ka back story dubo diya
I said he will be off flying.....so he is going now
Originally posted by: reeyacute
1.8 se zyada na milne wala....audience r tired of kasautis now
1.8 bhi bohot zyada hai aise bakwas k liye
kachra is better than gobar
Yup nothing can beat the worst track ever .... any kachra I m ok with now 😆
Lagta hai Pre ke haathon Viraj marega ...
Pre will deliver cutie pie in jail hospital ....aaage ka tum sab sochlo.....😆
Kom expose na hogi ...she ll make Moh Nivi s life hell.... Anu will live like zinda laash....BP ..BB will become khandar...🤣
CVs tuchha soch sakte hai to hum bhi kam nahi 😝
Originally posted by: Ms.Tufani
1.8 bhi bohot zyada hai aise bakwas k liye
Exactly...1.8 bhi jyada hai for this kachra 🤚🏻
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
kachra is better than gobar
Any day 😆
Yup nothing can beat the worst track ever .... any kachra I m ok with now 😆
Yessss 🙌