nahi...maya me kattapa...jaha mauka mila koyta utha liya🤣
It was not even a koyta, a benign fork 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
nahi...maya me kattapa...jaha mauka mila koyta utha liya🤣
It was not even a koyta, a benign fork 🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Nandini: Murder is never the answer
Rajeev: You are right, it is the question
Maya:And the answer is yes
Rudra:You both need a effing therapist and I some sleep
Credits: Instagram
Rudra is surely going to go to the Himalayas one day. Aisa pagal baap aur biwi mili hai bechare ko😆
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Send karo🤣
Show start toh karo!!
and yahi badi badi dialogue sunkar..rudra's hormones (shibu check it😉) suicide kr liya🤣
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Yahin bacha hai meri zindagi mein🤪
Shibani, I know you’re going to secretly wish that she mouths “kutte kamine...” as well 😉
and yahi badi badi dialogue sunkar..rudra's hormones (shibu check it😉) suicide kr liya🤣
He knows behen sirf batein hi karti hai🤣
yeah right!! wht was she probably thinking to do with that fork become Chulbul pande.. "Hum tumme itna ched krenge ke tum kanfussss ho jaogi ke saaaas kaha se le or *BEEEP* kaha se"Originally posted by: tournesol
It was not even a koyta, a benign fork 🤣
Let her go all out!! Followed by MJ’s “agar bhagwaan ke liye chhod diya,...”
they’ve made him sleazy, so why stop now??