Himanshi was so awesome in her 1st entry 🥱
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Himanshi was so awesome in her 1st entry 🥱
Originally posted by: pieryrose
i dont know why in all of the videos shown, Sid and his mom hugging part was included in all of other contestant's journey video also. Not needed it all for other contestants except for Sidhart's journey. So much limelight on this rude guy for no reason.
Seemed relevant in Asim's I felt...how Asim got so emotional was shown although he wasn't on good terms with him.
Himmu ko dekh ke kaise jalan se munh jal raha hai sana ka

100% hissa Sidhart ka in Shenaaz BB journey video. Yeh ladki apne liye keli hi nahi. Bus 40 saal ke man-child ke peeche baagna ,
Abhi Himanshi ki entry and uspe uska pagalpan ka daura waala part.
Now Himanshi and uske equation ke clips. Himmo ka dhakka toh Sana also shown.
ek dhukde se dusre dukhde pe jump maaari hai pure season mein sana ne 🥳
In every HM's journey video, whenever they're crying, BB showing clips of Aarti consoling them. As if she was d only one. 🤔
Looks like she's getting consolation prize for that. 😆
Check out @TheGautamGulati’s Tweet: https://twitter.com/TheGautamGulati/status/1228309524135596033?s=09
not needed. His meeting with his Bro should have been highlighted more.