i have been reading some +ve reviews about this show....
Read that Maya from this season is not like that psycho Maya from Season 1....
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
i have been reading some +ve reviews about this show....
Read that Maya from this season is not like that psycho Maya from Season 1....
@Nihara...looks like Sid had memory loss as you predicted..🤣 Ishani is saying she will make sure that Sid remembers everything 😁😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8fcHQVB9Te/?igshid=19pv0ek65rpew
So the girl is blood related to both of them ? So they are her parents ? Or Cousins ? 😆😆
KJ is looking bad with that hairstyle...Aneri is looking nice 😆...Other than looks what can i talk..there is nothing in the promo😆
Originally posted by: ithihaas
@Nihara...looks like Sid had memory loss as you predicted..🤣 Ishani is saying she will make sure that Sid remembers everything 😁😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8fcHQVB9Te/?igshid=19pv0ek65rpew
Ishaani madam should make Sid watch their aloo paratha romance, butterfly flying, and their kiss miss scenes on hotstar app...
Lame shows pe lame jokes hi aata hai mujhe🙄 😆
I am sleepy and mujhe kuch bhi samaj mein nahi aya 😆...and whats with Kunal hair style ?
both of them left the girl.....is she their daughter?🤔
both of them left the girl.....is she their daughter?🤔
jaane ke liye zaroor dekhiye...Pavitra Bhagya...aapke ape fav channel colors par...😆🤣
Originally posted by: ithihaas
lol this is in KHKT....look at the show names🤣
Baap bhi kabhi beta tha....🤣
Lachchadhari....🤣
I know Lachcha paraatha and Ichchadhari but dont know what is this Lachchadhari 😕😆.
What is this Aangan ka ped ? ...Ped means tree....
Aangan means ? Idk 😆