MiNeil DT #4 : " Dil diyaan gallan"- Page 117

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

34.9k

Users

16

Likes

3.1k

Frequent Posters

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


Kitchen romance😉Remember it was in our list .

☺️ haan

Neil ko cooking mein kuch gadbadi karna chahiye

Nayeem bhi aur khursheed miya uske class lenge🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Yeah😆 I was about to say this .We need this .Mini need to question him and make him nervous ,shy .🤣

Karna chahiye bada hi smart ban raha tha na

Mini hi hai jo uski tai tai phis kar sakti hai🤣

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa

Jalkukda 🤣Mini need to do this .

Haan mera jal kukda Neil ☺️

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: N_sharmaa


Agent will never go from you 😆but even i feel something will happen which will make him step back .Mini will be in love totally by then like him. She might even confess also but he will mercilessly break her heart with a heavy heart .Like you said he might have to shift again elsewhere.Like he keeps changing job also.


Agent toh mera ultimate dream hai re

Usko toh kabhi nahi jaane dungi😎

Haan..aage ka track kuch aissa hi hoga

Neil will be stuck between love and duty ,past

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

Gold 🏅 medal de do 🤣☺️

🤣🤣
Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Mujhe mineil express catch karni h

Bahut speed me h


Lagta h 2 minit me new DT me 😆

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata


If dadu catch them just in the position like the last night then Neil should have a solid reason nahi to char aankhon se dadu will. Burn him..... 🤣

🤣🤣

Dadu : kaha jaa rahe ho ?

N : kahi nahi 🤣 main toh bas walk kar raha tha

Dadu : mini ke room ke paas kyun tehel rahe ho ?

N : accha .. ye mini ka room hai 🤪

Iss haveli mein itne saare kamre hai pata hi nahi chalta dadu 🤣

D: thik hai thik hai

Abh jaao yahan se

Bhar walk karna 🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: zalima

🤣🤣

Dadu : kaha jaa rahe ho ?

N : kahi nahi 🤣 main toh bas walk kar raha tha

Dadu : mini ke room ke paas kyun tehel rahe ho ?

N : accha .. ye mini ka room hai 🤪

Iss haveli mein itne saare kamre hai pata hi nahi chalta dadu 🤣

D: thik hai thik hai

Abh jaao yahan se

Bhar walk karna 🤣

Ab Neil or Mini dono hawa hi khayenge

Bahut sardi jo h

zalima thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata


Imagine mini questioning him in a seductive way... That how in earth a friend corners another friend in a romantic way.... Neil oberoi..... ☺️

Bada hi himatwala ban raha mini ke samne 🤣

Dadu ne saara hawa nikal di🤣

Mini ko question karni chahiye🤣

Kya hua chef Neil oberoi ?.😉🤣

Sushdvj thumbnail
Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Originally posted by: porankisrilata


Imagine mini questioning him in a seductive way... That how in earth a friend corners another friend in a romantic way.... Neil oberoi..... ☺️

Vese ye log dost kab bane

Mini ne to bola tha naa Neil ko


Dono ne sidha jump maara h 🤣🤣

Related Topics

Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 5 years ago

Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 3 years ago

Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...

Expand ▼
Patiala Babes thumbnail

Posted by: Anj_01 · 6 years ago

Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".