aaj epi k baad ladaiyaan hogi.....🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
aaj epi k baad ladaiyaan hogi.....🤣
Originally posted by: rabzonedge
aaj epi k baad ladaiyaan hogi.....🤣
Nahi bhoot task cover up kar dega 😆
Duffer these ppl r. Shld conc on making ids now.
This wont have any impact on voting
Sid fans: aaj hum Sana ko expose karoge
Sana fans: aaj hum Sidharth ko expose karoge
Other fandoms: Sidnaaz expose hogaya. Fake tah 🤣
Sidnaaz fans: yaar 4 mahine hogaye hai. Aur kitna expose karoge 🤣🤣🤣
Just saw the sneak peak videos . Aarti's session is before sana I think . And she comes back and sits between sid and sana !!!!!! Atrocious I tell you . She should have gone instead of mahira !!
Originally posted by: DeliciousDevil.
Sid fans: aaj hum Sana ko expose karoge
Sana fans: aaj hum Sidharth ko expose karoge
Other fandoms: Sidnaaz expose hogaya. Fake tah 🤣
Sidnaaz fans: yaar 4 mahine hogaye hai. Aur kitna expose karoge 🤣🤣🤣
absolutely .. they don’t understand both of them are adults .. they can do whatever they want to .. they both look good together and have serious fun quotient .. Mujhe MF ki negativity dekhke 😖lagti hai .. kya problem hai bhai .. if 2 people like each others company .. dono school going kids hai kya ..Crazy sense of morality the MF has ..
Top hugs of BB13
https://www.indiaforums.com/article/top-hugs-of-bb13_160239?ri=6&rv=6404
Most of them are SidNaaz obviously 😆
Originally posted by: Meenakshi-rg
Just saw the sneak peak videos . Aarti's session is before sana I think . And she comes back and sits between sid and sana !!!!!! Atrocious I tell you . She should have gone instead of mahira !!
I didn’t see her sitting in between as such, I think Sana was called after that