Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Good Morning All🤗
Did anyone notice Maya glaring at Anu when she reminded Rudra of their engagement🤣
Biwi ko kuch kuch to hota hai..
Yeah I did. She was like ab don't dare to reawake your childhood dream😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Good Morning All🤗
Did anyone notice Maya glaring at Anu when she reminded Rudra of their engagement🤣
Biwi ko kuch kuch to hota hai..
Yeah I did. She was like ab don't dare to reawake your childhood dream😆
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
Good Morning All🤗
Did anyone notice Maya glaring at Anu when she reminded Rudra of their engagement🤣
Biwi ko kuch kuch to hota hai..
Usse ghoorna nahi, murder plan karna kehte hai😎
Gn🤗
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Yeah I did. She was like ab don't dare to reawake your childhood dream😆
sach me she was like aise hi chalu rahi behen to next target Anu hi hogi🤣
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
sach me she was like aise hi chalu rahi behen to next target Anu hi hogi🤣
I want to see jealous or possessive Maya for few moments😆
It's ok, I took my plane to denial state, where Ananya is a strong feminist, who calls out on people's bullshit and is super understanding, that state is my OS series😎
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Yeah I did. She was like ab don't dare to reawake your childhood dream😆
Maybe she was chopping Ananya's dream😎
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
sach me she was like aise hi chalu rahi behen to next target Anu hi hogi🤣
Meri rihaayi from her face hogi😎
DT ka naamkarann abhi tak nahi hua😆
Koi naamkarann kar do😆
Shibu plz consider the request😆