Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Waah never knew abt this thing tht sanas artist told her to befriend shukla🤪
Akhiri week ka kulasa 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Waah never knew abt this thing tht sanas artist told her to befriend shukla🤪
Akhiri week ka kulasa 😆
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
🤣 kitne expressions de deti hai woh ek minute k andar.. Sare emojis wale expressions aa jate hai...lost, confused, scared, clueless and what not 😂😂
🤣
🤣 SO Sidnaaz was preplanned by her makeup artist. Wah bhai wah
kya Rajat Sharma Miss M. Sharma ki rishtedar toh nahi?
This is the last dirty resort by makers to clear way for The Siddharth Shukla and tarnish Rashmi Asim and Sana’s whatever remaining chances of winning the show
I swear its such a mental torture to watch this shit
#BoycottFinale👎🏼
Originally posted by: Nachiketj
Asim's katghara updates are spiceless. Ditto like his contribution in the show.
dusri baaar ye post kiya apne, aur 7-8 baar likhon shayd jawab dede koi 🤣🤣
Shukla bhi baithe baithe kaise sarcastic smirk kiye ja raha hai.. Iss k aisa smirk dekh k hi koi provoke ho jaye..Originally posted by: Chingaari
Rajat---aap toh shukla ji ke baap tak pohanch jaate hain
ye toh wohi baat mera kutta kutta iska kutta tommy
Schi jb vo Sid k baap pe gya wali baat boli mujhe bht gussa aaya 😡Baap kya vo Sid to Asim ki family pe gya maa behan ko bhi nhi choda 🤢 Biasness ki hadein paar ho rhi yhn...
kis se le tutionsOriginally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Nachi your contribution in mirchi lagaying is soo bad yaar.
Go get some tutions