It's okay! 😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
no it's not. It's about me and her. 🤔 she didn't do and now she is 😡 hitting her head.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
It's okay! 😆Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
no it's not. It's about me and her. 🤔 she didn't do and now she is 😡 hitting her head.
👍🏼
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Actually! 😆
I am tired
🤣🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Finally Annu ka jo Gdrive link khul nahi raha tha ab khul gaya 🤣
All Cheers for Bajju Team .. very well done .. hum sab bohot mehenat kia aj and kal .. Har Jit toh lagei hai .. dont feel low and loose our heart . humne fun kia, masti kia .. iyeahi sabse bari bat .. agle paraou aa rahe hai .. usika taiari karo .. and rest member hopefully our strength 🤗
3 Cheers For Bajju Team 🥳
The way he said MRS Bajaj!Originally posted by: ilazyair
The way she said Mr. Bajaj🤪
Originally posted by: opsora2090
All Cheers for Bajju Team .. very well done .. hum sab bohot mehenat kia aj and kal .. Har Jit toh lagei hai .. dont feel low and loose our heart . humne fun kia, masti kia .. iyeahi sabse bari bat .. agle paraou aa rahe hai .. usika taiari karo .. and rest member hopefully our strength 🤗
3 Cheers For Bajju Team 🥳
4 cheers..
Under favourable circumstances...🥺Originally posted by: Annu8193
https://twitter.com/PrerishVideos/status/1174703294649982979
Wish he just met her before...
Maybe one day!
Regrets weighting us down 😆Originally posted by: ilazyair
Sirf regrets bache hai regrets😆
So am I!Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
I am tired