mai bus apne bacvhe ko tasan me dekhna chahti hu proper way me😎Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Hum sab tumko maar dhengae, tum bas AB butchering theories dethi hoo😡
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
mai bus apne bacvhe ko tasan me dekhna chahti hu proper way me😎Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Hum sab tumko maar dhengae, tum bas AB butchering theories dethi hoo😡
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mai bus apne bacvhe ko tasan me dekhna chahti hu proper way me😎
Tashan in the cost of his character butchering no thanks ✋
issiliye mai bhishaant ho jati hu😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Tumnae khud answer dhae diya on why I don't want MG, AB ka watt lagega🙏😂
but MG se dhasu story ho jayegi
bus anupre sath me work kare
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
mai bus apne bacvhe ko tasan me dekhna chahti hu proper way me😎
He can be in Tashan by sharing it with Pre also 🤔 and then both planning .
Why do you want him to play MG keeping Pre out of loop , that’s just so weird 🤷♀️
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
issiliye mai bhishaant ho jati hu😆
but MG se dhasu story ho jayegi
bus anupre sath me work kare
AnuPre working together will be dream come true for everyone of us but we all know our CVs creativity😆
tu to aise bol rahi hai jaise kiye na haiOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
Tashan in the cost of his character butchering no thanks ✋
i only want wo bus sub pre ke liye kare baki logo ke liye i really dont care
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
AnuPre working together will be dream come true for everyone of us but we all know our CVs creativity😆
because they live for each other
Why Is Eri back with those lenses 😪, I get scared 🥺
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
tu to aise bol rahi hai jaise kiye na hai
i only want wo bus sub pre ke liye kare baki logo ke liye i really dont care
Nahi in this ML track they developed his character without any playing, giving small small details. MG with him alone playing will go against his character even for Prerna excuse won't be justification just like him humiliating her in name of sacrificing for her was never taken as a excuse.
Originally posted by: Cute_Virgo
Why Is Eri back with those lenses 😪, I get scared 🥺
Was she wearing in yesterday's episode ?