wahi na😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Shivi ek ladki ko dekha dance sequence ka flashes dekh rahi thi😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
wahi na😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Shivi ek ladki ko dekha dance sequence ka flashes dekh rahi thi😂
shadi kyun cancle ho jayegiOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
Ha Shaadi cancel and cutiepie ka bye bye
🤔
Originally posted by: pallawi1803
Mera bas chale to apNo n hotstar ki memory se wo track. Uda Doon....pata nhi hai bhi kyun 😏🥴
Mauka mila tho AnuPre fandom will erase that whole track😆
anurag won't cry now🤣 he already wants the Shaadi to break ....😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Anurag can sit for two days and cry but kiss karo🤣
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
aaj tufani frist hospital track pics bhej na

Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
ye scene mila nahi 😆
Muzzu yeh scene khaa gaya😒
its called destiny koi kuch bhi kar le kismat se koi bach nahi pata😒 sadiyo pahle bhi sach tha aaj bhi aaj sach hai aur kal bhi rahegaOriginally posted by: abhiya_12
Their world turned upside down in a month crashing all their beautiful dreams they saw together and promised each other.
but i m glad anupre didnt giveup upon eachother
Veena forced her saying cutiepie ke liye shaadi and Viraj too said both are coming together for cutiepie😆
Cutiepie k liye hi toh shaadi kar raha hai viraj😆
promotion toh aisa kiye tha .vanaras pata nahi kya kya theory likhi thi😆Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Muzzu yeh scene khaa gaya😒