Asim-Rashami head n shoulders bit❤️😆

Asim v/s gang, promo shot Rashami be like ye ladaaka ladka mujhe paagal karke chodega😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Asim-Rashami head n shoulders bit❤️😆

Asim v/s gang, promo shot Rashami be like ye ladaaka ladka mujhe paagal karke chodega😆
I wish ke last WKW me RaSim ek dusre ko bhar bhar ke support kare , please God, Listen to me ❤️
I am glad Rashami choose sana over aarti as aarti ko rashami k game pasand nahi hai and outside game they will be friends. Kya zaroorat hai use save karne ki fir. But I also think Asim will be successful in saving Arti.
I hope ye unki strategy ho.. ab last hai I want RaSim scenes..
So many RaSim moment were there y'day.
When Aarti was picking on Asim randomly asking not to poke her, Rashami said He wasnt poking and she is overreacting on normal things.
When Sana said she doesnt like Rashami's paratha, Asim like a chugalkhor kid said to Rashami, "Rashami, Sana ko aap ke parathe achhe nahi lage"🤣
Another when Shukla was teasing Rashami at door, Asim was like, "Mat kar, Rashami ko parathe banane do"🤪
Surprising, we used to point out RaSim moments even in BG but 2 weeks later this place has gone silent.🤔
https://www.instagram.com/p/B8J-kWKBpLZ/?igshid=v0mnmcq8wnnb
In this rashmi asked when is Sidnaaz marrying... For that Sid asked when you and asim are marrying..
My heart skipped a beat hearing Rasim ❤️ and ofcourse seeing Sidra () in Sidnaaz scene 😆
https://twitter.com/NehaS_23/status/1225777066202648576
Any clue about the video these caps?
Originally posted by: SilentSilver
https://twitter.com/NehaS_23/status/1225777066202648576
Any clue about the video these caps?
This is when Mahira was flirting with Asim😆