I think, if Bajju returns, it will be after March, in April or May...🤔
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I think, if Bajju returns, it will be after March, in April or May...🤔
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Slept at 11,woke up at 7.
👍🏼
Hamara aashiwaad tho sada tum per hai aur aage bhi rahega
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Hamara aashiwaad tho sada tum per hai aur aage bhi rahega
Dhanya ho gye hum...😎
I love my sleep more than anything else in this world.
@shruti bahut bahut mubarak
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
I love my sleep more than anything else in this world.
Agar Yeh main Mummy Ko bolo na, she will beat me back and blue...
Bajju ke iconic Ghusa ke 100 real life feelings milega mujhe...
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Good Morning, Ramya Didi...🤗 #busyDimeri #cutiePie #realLadyRB
Good morning Mishti🤗
Your hashtags😆
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
🤦🏻♀️
Take care of yourself!!!
Warna RB ke Tarah Aapke bhi salt and pepper look ho Jayega...😛
I am used to it and salt and pepper look is not bad😆
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Namaskar sabko
Hello Pavan da🤗