Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Yeah these kind of moments should in main epi rather than moving to unseen.. but bb does ulta
BB full focus on Sid..kab ek negative ayyaga aur seedhe on main episode..
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Yeah these kind of moments should in main epi rather than moving to unseen.. but bb does ulta
BB full focus on Sid..kab ek negative ayyaga aur seedhe on main episode..
Want that Sana to moveout from Sid she is always playing sympathy card and put ing on negativeblight
Abruh please take action😆..post in MF yaar
yes not allowOriginally posted by: EmeraldStar
This is Sid AT.. why other fav fan commenting here?
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Sid badly needs hair cut.. bb pls help him
True..he need to be groomed.His facial features are very good..very Handsome he is
but he doesnt care to look good.
His dressing sense also very poor..
He need to improve ot
Abruh please take action😆..post in MF yaar
Get ready go 😆
BB full focus on Sid..kab ek negative ayyaga aur seedhe on main episode..
Biased bb 🤣
Fake h Mumbai, India se to trend dikhna bhi bandh hogaya tha mere yaha last 2.9M tha to yeh world record kaise ho sakta h jab ye india mein bhi nahi dikh raha tha to