Rashmi on a verge of crying- Himanshi, agar itni si bhi respect ki ho na meri toh usse(arhan) ko ja k bol de shut up ur mouth for 2 weeks
Aarti over excited ho gayi hai arhaan ka naam sun k- Debo, maine yahi bola tha rashmi ko...
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rashmi on a verge of crying- Himanshi, agar itni si bhi respect ki ho na meri toh usse(arhan) ko ja k bol de shut up ur mouth for 2 weeks
Aarti over excited ho gayi hai arhaan ka naam sun k- Debo, maine yahi bola tha rashmi ko...
Salman to Himanshi - 1 mahine me bahot concerned hogayi tum , 9 saal me kitna hoti.👏👏
Salman nailed it. 🥳🥳🥳
Himmu ka munh 8 kilo ke around aur sooj gaya
If ur Asims connection than jstfu
Why the hell u are discussing abt Rashmis personal life with Asim and Vishal
Nautanki kar rahi hain🤬
Arti - Himanshi Arhan ko use kar rahi hai ki vo roya. Usne itna bada jhooth bola vo nahi dikh raha vo roya ye dikh raha hai?
Kick out the connections. It was such a bad idea 🤢
Congratulations himanshi! You successfully broke rasim!
I hope so Rasim sort it out!
Asim sach mein ullu hai!
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Aseem kud pada beech mein like an 🐷 To support himanshi. I hate this guy.
Rash deserves better
Stay away from this man rash
Seriously started disliking me. He has gone mad in her love.