Clearly, Rwito has a crush on her. 🤣 How he went on to describe her beauty and how everyone will love her... 🤣
🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Clearly, Rwito has a crush on her. 🤣 How he went on to describe her beauty and how everyone will love her... 🤣
🤣
Originally posted by: ilazyair
I am 20 and Netflix and computer is my life 🤣 kuch skills hume bhi do Tara🤣
I really want Dhrubo to be her mentor. She is an all-rounder, ab isme bhi bana do🤗
21 here. I am semi good at cooking. The rest of the skills are pretty much non existent. 🤣
Yess. Dono milke business sambhalenge. I want them to have a conversation where Dhrubo realises that she really does know a lot and there is a lot of potential. That side of her should be interesting to him.
Originally posted by: ilazyair
Ab yeh scene bhi aayega since Dhrubo has a kid🤣
Dhruba has a daughter, mute child...
Source:- Tolly wood reports...
Clearly, Rwito has a crush on her. 🤣 How he went on to describe her beauty and how everyone will love her... 🤣
Tara ka pura character arc car mein hi discuss ho gaya🤣har phase ke liye ek character trait🤣
Originally posted by: ilazyair
Ab yeh scene bhi aayega since Dhrubo has a kid🤣
Yeh toh Dhrubo apni akhon se dekhega, when he sees her interacting with the kids near the mandir.
Copy-paste karne ki bhi hadd hoti hai🤣
Originally posted by: ilazyair
I am 20 and Netflix and computer is my life 🤣 kuch skills hume bhi do Tara🤣
I really want Dhrubo to be her mentor. She is an all-rounder, ab isme bhi bana do🤗
I am 17...
I don't have any quality Tara has...
Aur Nahi Hoga...🤣
Any idea as to who they have cast in that role?
21 here. I am semi good at cooking. The rest of the skills are pretty much non existent. 🤣
Yess. Dono milke business sambhalenge. I want them to have a conversation where Dhrubo realises that she really does know a lot and there is a lot of potential. That side of her should be interesting to him.
If they don't ruin his character, then chances hai🤣only if the kitchen politics not existent hoti🤣
Yeh toh Dhrubo apni akhon se dekhega, when he sees her interacting with the kids near the mandir.
Scene bhi de diya 🤣 ab yahi hoga🤣
Hello and welcome to the Appreciation Thread of the upcoming Star Jalsha show Dhrubotara. Few points to note:- This AT is only for discussing...
First 12 mins . The episode begins with young boy Keyan in white kurta apologising to the young girl in black saree Noa for coming late . He...
17