Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Shahbaz Vikas slept in captain's room🤣
Ye dono hamari soch se bohot agey hain😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Shahbaz Vikas slept in captain's room🤣
Ye dono hamari soch se bohot agey hain😂😂
I so did not expect this🤣
https://twitter.com/a12sun/status/1222579166807281665?s=19
They are so cute
Sana hugging Sid.. Vishal's bro commenting k hum ye TV pe dekhte hain ab live dekh rahe hain.. Sana asks Sid to hug again kyunke inko dikhana hai🤣
🤣good morningOk sidnaaz slept in their bed and shehbaz vikas slept in captain bed ..
Shaadi mubarak ho sab 🤣
Aur ap keh rahe the bhai k sahmne kaise soegi🤣
Sana literally is zilch affected by Shahbaz being in house with regards to her Sid affection🤣
Told already. I have seen his lives and he is a gem
Sidnaaz hug in front of all ☺️
Sidnaaz to the bed : kaise hua, kaise hua, tu itna zaroori kaise hua 🤣
Chalo Kashmera again with her attempts to set up Aarti and Sid.. Woman.. Open your eyes.. That guy is hooked, booked and cooked