thank god Bajju phone nahi patakta tha 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
thank god Bajju phone nahi patakta tha 🤣
🤣🤣
🤣 ussi ke liye toh post kiya 🤣Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Ab dekhna Oppo ka tharki wala side 😆
Abey jaa woh admin ke slots hain. 😈
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
hamare chahne se kya hoga chahna toh Ekta ko bhi padega and lag nahi raha ki Ekta chahne bhi wali hai?
See i myself want Bajaj to be back, i want Karan to get awards after awards, his bank balance to increase the highest and his name grows even bigger and i myself know nothing will be as good as Bajaj right now , if and only if he has to do an Ekta Kapoor show, considering GuL can't pay so much to him.
But my hopes have died. I ask myself I really want him back in this kachra? No not at all.
I know practically sochne se yeh sab sahi hai..But iss dil ka kya kare, it toh wants it back...Though I want him back as RB but dusri taraf I want his story to be backed with a strong and meaningful storyline... And not in some बिना सिर पैर का storyline...
Originally posted by: MishtiNew
Okkk...kar dungi...
👍🏼
🤣🤣🤣 who even could think of such a scene man i am still amazed ki kaise koi aisa scene soch bhi sakta hai itna rofl 🤣🤣
ha ekta , sare bacche ko jodke rakhegi
Haan woh tu hi ho sakti hai. 🤣
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Yeh paapi duniya humare RB par bohot zulm karta hai
isiliye RB ruthless hai