Originally posted by: SonakshiA
i hope dear we are bear this torture from two weeks
Chill yaar... 🤗
Sab theek ho jaayega.. ❤️❤️🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SonakshiA
i hope dear we are bear this torture from two weeks
Chill yaar... 🤗
Sab theek ho jaayega.. ❤️❤️🥳
Pretty sure Sassy Sona will be on Thursday
Things will start playing out in front of Rohit over the next week and the week after. Then they find the culprit together
Originally posted by: ishra_bestluv
Pretty sure Sassy Sona will be on Thursday
Things will start playing out in front of Rohit over the next week and the week after. Then they find the culprit together
I guess that finding culprit together.. goes on the mhatre track way.. 🥳
Yeh ajit ka sach kab bahar aayega.. 🤔🤔
And birdland ab aur kuch nhi ho raha Kya.. Post things here too (the ones which are fun only🤣)
https://twitter.com/Alvinakapoor56/status/1222056002473717761?s=20
KVG This colour suits him man It's not looking like his personal clothes. Does it?
Originally posted by: roshni_az
https://twitter.com/Alvinakapoor56/status/1222056002473717761?s=20
KVG This colour suits him man It's not looking like his personal clothes. Does it?
Haye KVG ☺️☺️
woh colour ki shobha badh gayi.. ❤️
I don't know if it's personal ya nahi.. Samjh nahi aa raha hai...
As usual dripping hot and handsome.. ❤❤💕💞☺️☺️
guys tallaq paki hai https://www.instagram.com/p/B72zHS5JgNU/
some off screen moments
Originally posted by: SonakshiA
guys tallaq paki hai
Divorce RoNakshi ka kisi bhi keemat par nahi hoga.. 🤣😆
I bet all my money on this.. ❤️❤️
Spoiler didi also confirmed and so did Sikku.. ❤️
RoNakshi alag nahi hongey.. 😆❤️
Originally posted by: sohit-mishbir
Divorce RoNakshi ka kisi bhi keemat par nahi hoga.. 🤣😆
I bet all my money on this.. ❤️❤️
Spoiler didi also confirmed and so did Sikku.. ❤️
RoNakshi alag nahi hongey.. 😆❤️
dear i can understand but yeah spoiler aur segments kiya hain 😳