And this cocktail will cause you loads of headache and MayRa nasha, nothing else😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
And this cocktail will cause you loads of headache and MayRa nasha, nothing else😆
Originally posted by: 2019_AnushkaM
Arey inse better tho mein ek din Beth ke ek story likh liya 😕
at lest I had my plot & Characters sorted 😂.
Yeh tho mujse bhi confused hai apne story ko leke .
This is so true! 😕
Maybe they can just hire us! 😆
OR visit the Index for FFs for plots 😆
pehle ye 2 bat decide krle
Maya ko rudra se pyar krna hai ya shadi(is waqt)
And dadi out of list hui..or kaise 3 log tapak pade..i mean had hai..adman cheer kr aye..ya zameen ke uge🤔
Even I want to know these two things...
Maya ko Rudra ka kya karna hai abhi is waqt...
And ye 3 extra log kahan se tapak pade!!
Bhai kaahe confusion badha rahe ho??
Thank you! 😳
With Maya didi, you never know! 😆
Originally posted by: Tahiti-1
This is so true! 😕
Maybe they can just hire us! 😆
OR visit the Index for FFs for plots 😆
They should call, Tiara and Tia
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
And this cocktail will cause you loads of headache and MayRa nasha, nothing else😆
I agree... Is cocktail se sirf headache and MayRa nasha ho sakta hai!!! 😆
pehle ye 2 bat decide krle
Maya ko rudra se pyar krna hai ya shadi(is waqt)
And dadi out of list hui..or kaise 3 log tapak pade..i mean had hai..adman cheer kr aye..ya zameen ke uge🤔
Bold Maya ka revenge Maya hi jaane na hum jane na Rajeev Jane 🤣. Maybe Maya ko bhi nahi pata only CVS know the person who is desperately trying to write something thrilling 😆.
Blue : CVS finally watched Paanch & 13 reasons why & loved the plot . So they decided let's added more people & make it deadly revenge story with some lame reasons 🤣
Originally posted by: Nikki_srk
I agree... Is cocktail se sirf headache and MayRa nasha ho sakta hai!!! 😆
And loss of brain😆
Jaati hoon main?😆
Gn/gd🤗
That's true enough... With Maya didi, anything can happen!!! 😆