Baccha log, DT ka title jaldi se decide karo🙃
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Baccha log, DT ka title jaldi se decide karo🙃
Originally posted by: Armu4eva
I read your brother got married. Congratulations dear🤗
Yes I was away because of the wedding.
Thank you so much. 🤗
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Wahin naa
Dikhana hoga to they would add a character shade just like that
Originally posted by: tournesol
Dikhana hoga to they would add a character shade just like that
Matlab?
Guyss ye Ananya ka surname kya hai ? 😆 Maine usse aivaey-hi Mehra bana diya 🤪
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
Baccha log, DT ka title jaldi se decide karo🙃
We didn't get any particular line from Friday's episode.. Koi idea nai aa Raha hain
Originally posted by: Viddhi01
Guyss ye Ananya ka surname kya hai ? 😆 Maine usse aivaey-hi Mehra bana diya 🤪
Nahi pata..But she wanted to become Ananya Roy😆
Originally posted by: pranurosid
We didn't get any particular line from Friday's episode.. Koi idea nai aa Raha hain
Take one from previous epis, also, Maya ne usko kuch toh bola hoga?
Originally posted by: pranurosid
Nahi pata..But she wanted to become Ananya Roy😆
We can give her the surname wannabe Roy
Originally posted by: _._shibani_._
We can give her the surname wannabe Roy
This sounds better😆