Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥
Originally posted by: Tellurium
Yes
Trial dish me galati ho
When he would be making mini should be around looking after arrangements
Then she would taste first aur ....🤣
Ek ingredient galat saara taste kharab
And then khursheed telling neil Aapka dhyan dish pe nahi tha
Mini:kyun Neil Oberoi kahan tha aap ka dhyan.?
Cvs need to visit us here .😆
Bheek de diya🤣
Only half 🤣
Looks like Neil ka character can be inspired from Salman's character from Wanted film 😎
Radhe 🤣i love that film.Specially when his real identity gets revealed. It's inspired from south film right ?
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
@ishu @zaalima @N_sharma
Key n pele from comedy Central , I had seen this long ago but thought apt on mineil.
Imagine mini tension n hypoglycemia seefaint hoti Hai, Neil calls ambulance .
Half tym kubhusrti ko nihrata Hai , he gets panicked when giving her first aid. N jab mouth to mouth respiration dene Wala hota Hai mini opens her eyes 🤣
This was one best .🤣
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
CVS isse pehle zaalima pagal hojaye
Plz bhagwan ki liye Neil ko under cover cop banado
Warna sari AT yuhi issi theory pe discuss Kar Kar ki 3-4 din mein khatam hoti rahegi 🤣
🤣🤣True 🤣Till she gets to know real identity she is not going to spare this AT🤣
Originally posted by: N_sharmaa
Your dp looks like Girl .So We assume you are one .Not that we mind if you are not .
No no
I'm a girl
Woh ek baat forum par ek ladke ko ladki samajh kar baat kar rahe the
Because of dp that's why I asked😆
🤣🤣 kasam se yaar ..mere ko sirf MiNeil nazar aa rahe the
Ek ek expressions ke saath☺️🤣
SouNoor as MiNeil🤣
Aur yahan be mein expect kar rahi thi ki bandi eyes open karegi last mein 🤣
Banda will be caught🤣
Neil ka halat be same hoga 🤣
We need such scenes ☺️🤣
Haha🤣 SouNoor will kill it 🤣
🤣Freaking hilarious🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974