This will be more tough once he gets married to Mini .Choti madam is very possessive for both Mini and Neil
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This will be more tough once he gets married to Mini .Choti madam is very possessive for both Mini and Neil
https://instagram.com/palakthakral?igshid=1e3rxrnp3syjz
@zaalima lagta Hai spcl agent banahi dalege 🤣
Neil b smart hai 😉
Usko yaad hai Mini ka besharam dialogue☺️😉
Aur mujhe pata hai ye Neil kam besharam nahi hai ☺️
Aage dekho Neil b sharmila besharam banega☺️ sherni pura besharam mini ke saamne☺️
Let his naughtiness be out 😉 let Mini also feel it 😉
Yes inform her
Kyunki next episode se pehle yeh DT khatm ho sakta hai
Mini Neil ko chodegi nahi 🤣
Woh after all besharam hai
Plus sherni bhi hai☺️
Neil bachao bachao hi kar sakta hai uske saamne🤣
Neil secretly enjoy karega bas 🤣☺️
Add to this I want role reversal also .If Neil turns out to be action hero then even he is Sher 😉so we may get reverse scene also .
Zaalima ki multiple profession ki iccha CVS can fullfill like this
Neil is doc , who has joined military
Now on spcl mission inflititerated in terrorists trp as terrorist to extract information 🤣
Also his mother was gud cook n so he learned from her n home trained professional cook 😛
This vm ☺️👏
Look at the hotties SouNoor
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7vDHNnBHcK/?igshid=1vubmmfgc91qj
Originally posted by: SRJKiShraddha
Zaalima ki multiple profession ki iccha CVS can fullfill like this
Neil is doc , who has joined military
Now on spcl mission inflititerated in terrorists trp as terrorist to extract information 🤣
Also his mother was gud cook n so he learned
from her n home trained professional cook 😛
Shraddha yaar ...main itni kush hoon🤗
Seeing him in action mode
Tera idea kitna dhasu hai 👏
Tu ne toh sara script ready kar diya .👏
Mera saara sapna ek hi role mein fulfill ho jaayega ☺️
Doc /army man/officer
Aur cooking ka flavor he has got it from mom
Character cover up b hojayega
We have so many officer also who are great cook
This vm ☺️👏
Look at the hotties SouNoor
https://www.instagram.com/p/B7vDHNnBHcK/?igshid=1vubmmfgc91qj
Mashup of the scene was perfect
Fir Sara kaam Neil pe dalke mini omelette enjoy karegi 🤣
Hii Ok...dont throw joote chappal on starting this another new one. It was in my head since few days and I was not able to concentrate on...
Hii friends, I am bringing a new story to you. Hope you'll like it and give your love like you did to my other stories. PROLOGUE Mini was...
Hii, I know two stories are pending and I will complete it...pakka promise. Recently, I read this gem of a poem by Amrita Pritam ji, I love her...
Mineil SS Cindrella Note- Ok, so this one is silly types like one of those disney musical movies Dont ask me why I wrote this. Now that I have...
Hii I have started writing a new story on Mineil. It will be a short story. I know many of you guys want spin off of cure me ff but as always I...
974