Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Ok so its.morning. So no patch up in night .
But just glad sid is opening up.more 😆
Kar karo lado. Aur lado
Intru gusse mein dono bahut bol jaate hain! But yeh dono zyada bakwas karte hain! Sid was ignoring her, so why he had to say it? 🤣
Originally posted by: CatcherInTheRye
Ashwini ab ban krvanuga mein tumko😆
Itni negative ja rahi ho aj
Catcher I m being negative as I feel being positive won’t give me positive results, I want to think worse possible thing so that I get to see the exact opposite happening! Somehow related to others being positive hasn’t helped, when you think negative, positive things happen 🤣
Originally posted by: lovepooo
https://twitter.com/HerdHUSH/status/1219841903404863490?s=19
Suraj kaha se nikla h🤣
😲 how is this even possible? Ye sab kia horaha hai?😆
Originally posted by: Kabootarkiaankh
Sid ka andar ka bachcha bahar aa gaya 😂🤣🤣
Yeah sid si quite entertaining here😆
Sid's abrupt standing up when Sana says tu mujhe le kar serious horaha hai takes the Cake for me😆
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sid's abrupt standing up when Sana says tu mujhe le kar serious horaha hai takes the Cake for me😆
do we get to eat the cake on her birthday? 🙄
I don’t mind them fighting like this! It’s better than being bitter 🤣
Originally posted by: Ashhima3
Intru gusse mein dono bahut bol jaate hain! But yeh dono zyada bakwas karte hain! Sid was ignoring her, so why he had to say it? 🤣
Sid cldnt control.ot this time. And may be hearing abt himself triggered him
vaise ye nominations k baad ka scene hai kya?? Ya oehle ka hoga?😆Originally posted by: intruderfast
Yeah sid si quite entertaining here😆
Originally posted by: zehreeli.kheer
Sid's abrupt standing up when Sana says tu mujhe le kar serious horaha hai takes the Cake for me😆
Yes I noticed that. And I am glad sana also noticed that