Kab tak jhelna padega?- Page 2

Created

Last reply

Replies

17

Views

1.5k

Users

15

Likes

96

Frequent Posters

Preetieee thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago
#11

Originally posted by: hasini009

baby shukli aane tak.

tabtak chalne wala hai kya session? Maybe colors se mtv pe chala jaye
Laalchi_Reader thumbnail
7th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#12

Not at all interested in sidnaaz drama it's a headache

BaylorBee thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago
#13

What if Bb was giving us a hint with it's tagline of Tedha??

What if the tea-deprived editors were unorginal enough to cut and copy a portion of the kurkure headline (Tedha hai par mera hai) because they were genuinely inspired by it?🤔

What if thats the theme of the season? A bunch of famous people in twisted relationships, testing the patience and sanity of the audience?

I mean look at them! Pahira, sidnaaz, virima... exploring new frontiers of crazy everyday. And the second couple is already leading!

Maybe we are the fools for expecting something different.

Poor makers! So misunderstood

Edited by BaylorBee - 6 years ago
I_Have_A_Spine thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago
#14

KRK


@kamaalrkhan


·

12h

Hey #Fakenaaz and #hawaskapujari you both are showing your skills in #BiggBoss13 that you will get good offer for po*n films outside. Best of luck! #BiggBoss #BiggBoss13

listmist thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago
#15

It's so embarrassing to watch the vulgarity of shitnaaz daily 🤢 and pahira nautanki 😡

saniya9919 thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#16

Finale tak jhelana hoga.

SriRani thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago
#17

Even promos are shitnaaz...Bigboss Baksh do Hamein. I can’t take sana pretending to be cute.

Angel_Shweta thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago
#18

aur kuch hai hi nhi dikhane ke liye bb ke pas...zero content..🤢.in bewakoofon ko tasks bhi nhi de sakte ab koi....hamesha toh radh karwa dete hain upar se elite club shuru kar diya...ek mahina toh reh gya hai show over hone bs...ab kya zaroorat thi...🤪

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".