Haha pooja Bhoot utarnaa tha toh kab ka utar jata🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Haha pooja Bhoot utarnaa tha toh kab ka utar jata🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I will be a devil
This is classic, Ankie di!!!
I love your entry in each AT...🤣
arre insult kab kiya, i was just saying that mera pagalpan jaldi hi utar jata h, waise yeh thoda lamba chal gaya. & i think i started this show bcoz of bajju's salt & pepper hair 😆Originally posted by: MISTInew
Mere season 2 Bajju Ko insult Matt kijiye...🤬😭
Originally posted by: Wistfulness
Tujhe nahin dikh raha kya?
Ha woh kyu nei dikhenge..mai toh khudi lagayi but aise keya khas bat hai jo sabke charche mai 🤪
arre insult kab kiya, i was just saying that mera pagalpan jaldi hi utar jata h, waise yeh thoda lamba chal gaya. & i think i started this show bcoz of bajju's salt & pepper hair 😆
And I started to see him enter in the AnuPre wedding promo.
I was wondering, iss Baar Kaun Bajaj banega? Dekhna padega...😆🤣
And, OMG.... HIS ENTRY...☺️
utar jayega jaldi hi & recently i watched a k-drama. Soo...Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
Haha pooja Bhoot utarnaa tha toh kab ka utar jata🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
rise Last time it was 22 isn't it 😆
9-10 segment... Bhar bhar kay epi mai romance dene kay badd bhi itna...isse jeyada TRP toh hamare masi akeli le ayi thi bajju kay upar jhumar girake 🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
i am telling you we all think Bajaj will leave the house but Bajaj won't leave Basu Badi win in win situation for all
This was awesome, Ankie Di...🤣🤣🤣
ENTRY is just ufff i watched his entry after his exit 😆Originally posted by: MISTInew
And I started to see him enter in the AnuPre wedding promo.
I was wondering, iss Baar Kaun Bajaj banega? Dekhna padega...😆🤣
And, OMG.... HIS ENTRY...☺️
utar jayega jaldi hi & recently i watched a k-drama. Soo...
Kuch Bhoot kabhi nei utar ti.. So be waja try hi mat karo ... So best to go with flow..jab tak hai forum 🤣
Keya pata kal ho na ho 😉