so i guess he gave the message
Okay, guys aur kuch pata chale please do post here..I really wish though ki HK confirms ki they were the ones.
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
so i guess he gave the message
Okay, guys aur kuch pata chale please do post here..I really wish though ki HK confirms ki they were the ones.
check your PM 😆
Tanika please PM me too 😆
Tanika mujhe bhi pm dm kuch bhi krdo 😆
dono ko kar diya hai 😆
Mujhe bhi plz .😳dono ko kar diya hai 😆
Originally posted by: Naazneenaa
Mujhe bhi plz .😳
kar diya hai 😆
Thanks!kar diya hai 😆
PM PM chal raha 😆