I felt so irritated at arrti for this. Sid was actually justifying it was a side hug not samne se hug still she chipkod without any respect .🤢 kis mitti ki bani yeh yeh.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I felt so irritated at arrti for this. Sid was actually justifying it was a side hug not samne se hug still she chipkod without any respect .🤢 kis mitti ki bani yeh yeh.
Vishal: tu hug ke gaya tha main susu kar raha tha
O God kya susu potty talks chal rahe but honestly am finding this more tolerable than S**tNaaz😆
yeh Kiya baat Hui 🤬Originally posted by: Polar_Bear
Madhu - It's just potty everyone is doing it.
Sana - Vo to theek hai lekin vo potty Vishal ne ki hai.
Vaah re BB. 🤪
Sidnaz potty susu
ho gaya BB
Yeh Madhu isn’t going this weekend
AE! Zariwala kya issue bana rahi hai
Madhu asked a simple ques
Accha kiya vikas ko bhi suna diya😆
Dosto ka saath nhi dete faltu logo ke peeche hi phiro🤣
Are koi inhe chup karao yaar.....ab yeh aise topics par bhi ladenge.
Vikas ke jaane ke baad, zariwala kya karegi??
1st SidNaag now this potty fight
BB spare us 🤪
Big boss ka naya naam hai ‘shit show’. Potty mouth, potty fights and potty romance dikha kar name justification de raha hai🤪Originally posted by: Chingaari
pehle SidNaz phir Potty fight...BB is crazy about all the Shits