Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
MAASI *
🤣🤣🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
MAASI *
🤣🤣🤣
😏😏😏😏😏😏😏😏
mummy chilly paneer khilayegi aur Maasi ST se milwayegi
Helloooooo
I have made changes PM mein tha waise.. edit kr dia kafi kuch and added a bit more to it.. I got free 2 hours Pehle.. tabse issi pe… I will PM whatever is done in next 10 mins.. but there isn't much new material.. most of time went in making changes and editing.. 😆
ye khatam hota nhi lag rha mujjhe.. is janam mein to nahi 🤣
Shuru kr dia mainee.. ab koi khatam krne wala leke aana padegga.. lets post itna and request someone else to end it...🤣
🤣🤣Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
mummy chilly paneer khilayegi aur Maasi ST se milwayegi
I'm working on my one-shot.
@others Yea hai dusri drama.queen of our AT after Oppo.Originally posted by: Sunn_shine
Helloooooo
I have made changes PM mein tha waise.. edit kr dia kafi kuch and added a bit more to it.. I got free 2 hours Pehle.. tabse issi pe… I will PM whatever is done in next 10 mins.. but there isn't much new material.. most of time went in making changes and editing.. 😆
ye khatam hota nhi lag rha mujjhe.. is janam mein to nahi 🤣
Shuru kr dia mainee.. ab koi khatam krne wala leke aana padegga.. lets post itna and request someone else to end it...🤣
Tu likh na we are blessed
this sounds so much like "I AM WORKING ON THE CASE" 😆Originally posted by: Wistfulness
I'm working on my one-shot.
Kya pata aaj hi mil jaye. 😆
Warna kal toh pakka hai.