I want to hit my head on multiple walls. Today has been my most unproductive days in years!
same bro.. yaar ye kia horaha h hmare sath
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I want to hit my head on multiple walls. Today has been my most unproductive days in years!
same bro.. yaar ye kia horaha h hmare sath
Nothing. Slow detox tomorrow 😒Originally posted by: One-Of-A-Kind
same bro.. yaar ye kia horaha h hmare sath
Nothing. Slow detox tomorrow 😒
so true.. wese bhi kal sidnaaz ka thora argument hoga..
My entire family burst out laughing at L2/L3 is L5 🤣Shehnaaz, aap bhi na! Sid’s and Salman’s expressions were worth a ton 😆
Sana's songs doing well on youtube.
Hopefully her career blossoms once she is out of BB.
all shehnaaz fans plz check this topic , and share your views
Yet to watch the episode ,seems like another epi with a lot of Sana.
People are back to liking Sana because she is being nice to their favourite.
Kadr pao ahdi BB walon,ehde alawa you dont have any content giver.
The whole episode was dominated by Sana.
Sana talking to crows was my favorite part of the episode😆
sana taking care of sid even when he was angry and not talking to her made me like her even more now❤️