Big Boss Season 13 Daily Discussion Thread 29th November 2019- Page 43

Created

Last reply

Replies

954

Views

80.2k

Users

75

Likes

2.4k

Frequent Posters

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 6 years ago

Poker face--asim

poker star--paras

VintageWine thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Meko shukla se bade gande vibes aatein hain. Idk somewhat creepy and a jerk and cheap would have done / do anything to survive in the industry kinds.

He's such a turn off.

TrickyMind thumbnail
Trailblazer Thumbnail 7th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail
Posted: 6 years ago

Asim won the task

Best poker face - asim

Best bluff catcher - paras

intruderfast thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Bakwaas task. Khatam karo episode aur Sallu ko dikhao

CupofCoffeee thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Asim wins best poker face he still bas a poker face 😆

Paras wins best bluff catcher

BB gives them vishesh faida, they can choose one house duty for themselves for entire week even Captain can’t change the decision

Asim and Parad unanimously choose rationing for enrire week 😆

attiya1.3 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 6 years ago

Poker face😅😂

Asim 😅😂

Chingaari thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Most Liked (February 2021) Thumbnail + 8
Posted: 6 years ago

BB ka inaam 🤣

asim aur paras bas ek duty kareinge mil ke


Rationing

VintageWine thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 6 years ago

Rashmi had mentioned she has psoriasis or something in some article. Has she ever spoken about it on bb?

peeyara thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 6 years ago

Paras aur Asim jeet gaye

Kitne khush hai dono 🤣 sirf rationing karenge🤣

CupofCoffeee thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 6 years ago

Mahira poore task mein beech beech mein cheekh rahi thi maine sare bluff ek bar mein catch kar kiye mujhe pata tha main main main

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".