Poker face--asim
poker star--paras
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Poker face--asim
poker star--paras
Meko shukla se bade gande vibes aatein hain. Idk somewhat creepy and a jerk and cheap would have done / do anything to survive in the industry kinds.
He's such a turn off.
Asim won the task
Best poker face - asim
Best bluff catcher - paras
Bakwaas task. Khatam karo episode aur Sallu ko dikhao
Asim wins best poker face he still bas a poker face 😆
Paras wins best bluff catcher
BB gives them vishesh faida, they can choose one house duty for themselves for entire week even Captain can’t change the decision
Asim and Parad unanimously choose rationing for enrire week 😆
Poker face😅😂
Asim 😅😂
BB ka inaam 🤣
asim aur paras bas ek duty kareinge mil ke
Rationing
Rashmi had mentioned she has psoriasis or something in some article. Has she ever spoken about it on bb?
Paras aur Asim jeet gaye
Kitne khush hai dono 🤣 sirf rationing karenge🤣
Mahira poore task mein beech beech mein cheekh rahi thi maine sare bluff ek bar mein catch kar kiye mujhe pata tha main main main