Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Asim: I can see your Shit bro you need back ups I play alone
Point 😎
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Asim: I can see your Shit bro you need back ups I play alone
Point 😎
What’s this about Asim neh dhakka diya pehle? So if someone is in your face to the extent that they might accidentally smooch you - kisiko itna bhi haq nahi ke usse peeche hataye? 🤔 Asim moved Shukla out of his personal space. Violent dhakka Shukla neh maara. Yeh iske roz ka hain - 10-fold justified return
Aaj toh asim ko bhi shukla ke munh se baas aa rahi hai
Kuchh zyada hi kheech rahe hai fight
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Asim: I can see your Shit bro you need back ups I play alone
What a joke. Paras jab bully karta tha tab akela khelta ths loser🤣
Saare Shukli ban gaye hain aaj
Originally posted by: -EvilDesires-
Asim: I can see your Shit bro you need back ups I play alone
Best one liner 👍🏼AND ITS THE TRUTH
Where is Bhau? He can't stop the fight?
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Mahira Debo are trying to stop shukla.. yeh kab se shukla k liye itna caring ho gayi 😂
Jabse apni self respect ko flush kardiya.
Originally posted by: Deepika04
Ab Sana aur irritate karegi.. Uske liye task tha sari attention Shukla Asim le gaye
Asim hai hi insecure attention seeker 🤢
Cheap guy 🤢
Sana ainvayi badnaam hai