bohot bohot shukriya😳Originally posted by: yakshini
main bhi thoda maza le leti hu yeh thread bump kar ke...aise bohut thread bante hain roz 😳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
bohot bohot shukriya😳Originally posted by: yakshini
main bhi thoda maza le leti hu yeh thread bump kar ke...aise bohut thread bante hain roz 😳
because of my feedback of yesterday, she was praised today😆Originally posted by: aaditi123
This thread didn't age well at all. 🤣
All about Shehnaaz today. From Salman to Anil K to Pulkit everyone said something nice about her. Hell even Himanshi did.
Should've waited a day, my friend. 😆
bilkul Ji bilkul, after she is bb ki ladli😆TM couldn't hold their excitement I guess in doing Shehnaaz ki tareefe. 😆
ameen😳Aur aap aisi tareefe karte rahoge toh shayad forum ka bhi laadli bohut jald banjayegi. 😆
I like that himanshi girl, she seems sweet, I don't know if it's her real self or fake self though lol
Originally posted by: aaditi123
This thread didn't age well at all. 🤣
All about Shehnaaz today. From Salman to Anil K to Pulkit everyone said something nice about her. Hell even Himanshi did.
Should've waited a day, my friend. 😆
I honestly can't recall what Himanshi said, haha. Can someone please enlighten me?
😆
Ab Aishwarya aa gayi, Katrina ki kya zaroorat. 🥺
Sana needs an interpreter for everything Salman says which kills time. Who has the patience to translate everything to a 5 yr old lady? Well Salman tried.........she took so much time to understand, he gave up. What's the use. Food was waiting for him. Much better option. I liked it. I mean food. 🤪