Disclaimer: keep your ear phone at a distance, you ears may hurt with sound but will ROLF seeing them rolling on the ground 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B4zVs_rnvls/?igshid=14kgy8g9iene5
Disclaimer: keep your ear phone at a distance, you ears may hurt with sound but will ROLF seeing them rolling on the ground 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/tv/B4zVs_rnvls/?igshid=14kgy8g9iene5
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(158/3*)( Mohan 50*)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeahh watched this😆
Debo and rashmi are cute together...paras devo rashmi make s a very good team..hope they stuck togther till end..hope to see them till the end
Bb has just started...
uss fun se jyada fun mujhe iss mein aaya ki 'certified attention seeker' ko kuch attention nahi mila toh wahan se chup chap chali gayi. 'pehli fursat mein nikal'🤣
Rashmi devo n paras😍😍😍
🤓..wht so funny.....
They should show such in main episode. I am fed up of fighting and yelling. They are so fun and Devo's scream. 🤣
🤓..whts so funny.....
Originally posted by: Curious_Renee
They should show such in main episode. I am fed up of fighting and yelling. They are so fun and Devo's scream. 🤣
half of the episode mein their convo (read as their bhow bhow) samajh mein nahi araha hai. big boss subtitles dena padega. ek ek naam karke🤪
Originally posted by: hasini009
uss fun se jyada fun mujhe iss mein aaya ki 'certified attention seeker' ko kuch attention nahi mila toh wahan se chup chap chali gayi. 'pehli fursat mein nikal'🤣
Even in the Vishal shayari video she had such a glum face. Mahira galti se BB ne entertainment dete dikha dia but thats courtesy Vishal
Even in the Vishal shayari video she had such a glum face. Mahira galti se BB ne entertainment dete dikha dia but thats courtesy Vishal
haan. 'ENO moment' of the day🤣