Originally posted by: Chingaari
Arti---aap log mujhe mat bachana mujhe mere audience bachaayeinge 😎
height of confidence
Swag hai. Aarti FTW🥳.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Arti---aap log mujhe mat bachana mujhe mere audience bachaayeinge 😎
height of confidence
Swag hai. Aarti FTW🥳.
Shukla Rashmi sath baithe hai..
https://twitter.com/iamkamyapunjabi/status/1192855842757865472?s=21
🤣 Such a hypocrite , har raat ko Rashmi Rashmi Karti hain.
Rashmi is sitting beside shukla 😲
Originally posted by: Chingaari
mujhe Arhaan mahira se baat karte huye bohat creepy lagta hai...kal bhi bohat touch kar raha tha
Bachchi hain, ye seasonal thing 😜
Lagta hai rashmi ko BB ne ghalti se Shukla wale injections laga diye hain....bhadke ja rahi hai faaltu mein
Rashmi ban gai Asim ki secretary.
palti kuch nahi.
Sid is rudest, disrespectful and ill manner contestant of the show. He is stupid enough to give unnecessary footage to anyone. Asim is better than him. I am stating the fact. I criticize him because he is giving me reason to do it. This is called TRP. 😊
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Kyaa ugly . Thode din pehle starting me she was all praises for shukla too. Then changed her tune
She wanted to be cordial with Shukla. We see 1 hour of the show. So we don't know what happened before a situation and after a situation. She really tried to be friends with him. But the way he talks was a bit rude. So slowly she also started talking less.
Originally posted by: attiya1.3
Good points for captaincy..
Asim is insecure becoz he still thinks he is weak...which is I think good he is showing.
🤣😂
Use pata nahi na uski popularity ke baare mein 😬