Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Shukla to Paras - you are national hero dude
Paras - international bro
🤣🤣
Paras was on fire yesterday 
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Shukla to Paras - you are national hero dude
Paras - international bro
🤣🤣
Paras was on fire yesterday 
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Shukla to Paras - you are national hero dude
Paras - international bro
🤣🤣
This was hilarious!! 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: xNinalove
Starting to like his over all attitude, plus in front of all the hot headed agressive boys.. Paras really looks chilled out and fun. 😆
I like how he doesn’t hold grudges and is friendly with everyone, people can call him dogla all they want. He’s taking everything positively!
Thats the best thing about him ⭐️
^^
That's the matured thing coming out from him. He handles everything in a calm manner as far as possible and tries to clear things if necessary.
Paras to Shukla- Training ke liye layak bano pehle 🤣🤣🤣
Paras to Shukla - Bukhaar nahi hua bigg boss ki daant kha kar
🤣🤣🤣
Wah yaar!! Paras ko Bhau bhi appreciate kar raha hai!!!🥳
Hey guys !🤗
And bhau ne chhabra ko appreciate kiya aaj
Hey! 🤗
I know, even bhau was surprised seeing how Paras kept his calm infront of person like Shukla 👏😆
Paras has really picked up his game this week. He's coming across as the underdog of the season.