Google na 69🙄🤔....nahi samjhi.....is this supposed to be innocent or.....kuch aur??😆
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Google na 69🙄🤔....nahi samjhi.....is this supposed to be innocent or.....kuch aur??😆
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
as if yiu are any less 🤗
Tum dono ka apna hi ek AT bunta hai.
Originally posted by: Alexia_Wilson
Congrats on being rockerz
Thank you Alexia...🤗
TRP DENE WALON KE LIYE YEA AT NAHI 😏Originally posted by: manzilmukul
🤔😵💔 Bas yeh AT, yeh mehfil mere kaam ki nahi.
BasssssTries to pull a dramatic act like Oppo
Originally posted by: manzilmukul
🤔😵💔 Bas yeh AT, yeh mehfil mere kaam ki nahi.
BasssssTries to pull a dramatic act like Oppo
But not successful in it.
Oppo will remain as leading Drama queen of this AT forever
Originally posted by: Annu8193
Kiya tho tha it showing or not....
Arey congratulations 🥳 Promotion ho Gaya
But DP kahan gayab ho Gaya 🤣
at least ap se toh better hi hoon main 😏 i support kuki as much as i can unlike you 😏 same team i am in with her unlike you whom she calls BHAIYAAA 😏Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Tum dono ka apna hi ek AT bunta hai.
Haan now if you are hamari Kuki ki Anurag Bhaiyaa toh aisa ho sakta hai 😌😌😂
oh! i noticed that color of my user name is changed now...😊
Congrats Goldie🥳
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
But not successful in it.
Oppo will remain as leading Drama queen of this AT forever
I can’t 🤣seriously!