Saale gaali bol bol ke roti khaa rahe hain🤢
No respect for the food they fight over...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Saale gaali bol bol ke roti khaa rahe hain🤢
No respect for the food they fight over...
Asim mocking Arhan’s walk
Asim ke tevar bhi kafi badal gaye ab, wings nikal aaye chooze ke
Poonawala masoomiyat ke saath rotiyaan bana raha hai😆
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Arhaan telling Sid sashu ma (mother in law) ki tarah bahu par attack kar raha tha. 🤣
Arhaan is as ganda as rashmi .....Rashmi 2 ko tolerate karo ab
Shukla ne asim ko arhaan k pichhe laga diya hai 😆😆
Arhaan is constantly calling shukla 'sasumaa' 🤣
that was a good oneSana: abse mere maslon mai koi nahi aayega
Asim(for Arhaan): ouch! Ab kya karega yeh 🤣
Arhaan yeh hamare dialogues thay saas walay...🤣😂..
Don't copy bro
Originally posted by: intruderfast
Oh gr8. Glad to hear it from horses mouth. 🤔
So what will she do if paras ignores again.
Bumro bumro🤣
I am team Asim....I am not liking this Arhan guy at all..total filmy, will prefer Paras over him
he is also trying too hard....Arhan
Really? I feel both were extremely annoying here. Screaming for no reason and if this is their definition of fighting entertainingly, then they are delusional.
Bhau shareef lag raha sabse zyada 😊