Hope it’s all just exaggerated 😲
Hope it’s all just exaggerated 😲
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
I hope this is a rumour
I hope Zee TV stops giving us Saturday show its just hectic and taking a toll on actors life
I prefer mahaepisode
I hope this is a rumour
I hope Zee TV stops giving us Saturday show its just hectic and taking a toll on actors life
I prefer mahaepisode
I thought it might be but Ved ji was quoted, so I think it’s partly true. Hopefully though not as big of an issue as they are making it in the article.
Originally posted by: kshah1987
I thought it might be but Ved ji was quoted, so I think it’s partly true. Hopefully though not as big of an issue as they are making it in the article.
I hope its an old news
The only leave I know Kannu took was for her exams, then the trip to South Korea and Diwali which is holiday for everyone but she was back next day
Bakwas hai don't believe yaar Kuch bhi likh dete hai idiots kuch news nahi mil raha hoga toh faltu mein Kanika ke peeche pade hai 🤬🤬
I think it is exaggerated article.
The channel will have last say in working style of actors before that production house is there to sort any problem.
Halting six hour shoot is not something Kanika can do.
I hope its an old news
The only leave I know Kannu took was for her exams, then the trip to South Korea and Diwali which is holiday for everyone but she was back next day
Even during exams time she use to back in same day after giving her exams. It was not easy to travel from Mumbai to Delhi by air then to Panipat by road.
replacing her would be a huge mistake and frankly the end of this serial in my view, so i hope that is all just smoke and mirrors.
Even during exams time she use to back in same day after giving her exams. It was not easy to travel from Mumbai to Delhi by air then to Panipat by road.
yeah i don't remember her taking any major leaves other than those few.
The only way shoot could have been halted was because kannu missed her flights due to her reading the timings incorrectly 😆which Nish mentioned in an interview with kannu during her exam time 😆