2 din kaa content aata hai mon ko. Sat and sun .
Ekdum end mein hoga eliminate. I think SR hoga
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
2 din kaa content aata hai mon ko. Sat and sun .
Ekdum end mein hoga eliminate. I think SR hoga
Areyy yaar, same teams for the 100th time. 🤔
Matlab, this is getting boring now.
he is actually sensible jaise aaj neutral hoke argue kiya shukla se but sometimes pata nhi kya hojata hai!
I am in desperate search of finding one akalmand in house but sabke tubelight moments hote hai......
True he has his moments as well
That makes them real tbh and this season interesting & unpredictable.
yupOriginally posted by: nymeria5
Areyy yaar, same teams for the 100th time. 🤔
Matlab, this is getting boring now.
abhi biggboss dnt wana break any team LOL 😆
Malkin ban ke ayi thi na amisha payel uska kya huva eliminate hogayi kya maine dekha nahi ek hafte beech me who dikh nahi rahi hai our eh farah Khan kyu agayi nayi malkin hai kya
Sana pe sab pyaar barsaa rahe hai. I am loving this. Ye girgit log 🤣
CHingari's both fingers are in her nostrils....wait karo😆Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
chinga bhai GIF 😆
Rashmi to paras - tuje kis pe ilzaam lagana hai
Paras - Asim pe lagana hai toh woh gaaliya deta hai .. chai patti pe issue .
Paras is raising same issues which are already discussed in WKV.. senseless insaan hai yeh..
Yar why can't they play with mind...
Paras....mard mard karta hai...ufhhh...when you know you are mard ,you don't need confirmation bhaeeee🤔