Balance karna padta hai Oppo ko kitna😂😂😂❤️Originally posted by: opsora2090
🤗 Thnku .. bahar ladti hu , AT pe roti hu , iyeahi mere routine hai rojka 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Hello Hello
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Balance karna padta hai Oppo ko kitna😂😂😂❤️Originally posted by: opsora2090
🤗 Thnku .. bahar ladti hu , AT pe roti hu , iyeahi mere routine hai rojka 🤣
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Bajju Kyu villain banega isme?
ganpati wala car accident
I think the best thing is that Bajaj knows Prerna will never be completely detached from Anurag. He would accept that. I think for him it would be a bigger shock to accept that Prerna could love him too.
I need this...
YASSS UFFF THE ANGST
Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
But I think he'll leave before the Accident
Haan iss time Toh he will leave before accident
Originally posted by: mithilalovesksg
I may sound rude but kitni jaldi hum log ummed chodke normal life main lag jaaye utna achha. 😆
Thode time toh lagegai 😭
Me tooo 👍🏼Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
But I think he'll leave before the Accident
But ganpati Wala accident was majorly Anurag's fault so I don't hold Bajju accountable 😂
Kar kar, hum hai Tere sath! You can do it 😂❤️
Originally posted by: Sadiyaamahr
Oh yeesss.
That scene went with a blink but i noticed it and watched it repeatedly. Just want to blur everyone except my favourite trio and duo..i am so badly going to miss RiKi.
Similar scene happened during that suit selection scene of RiKi. I love it when bajaj cutely calls out to kuki or when he cuddles her❤️
It was with a blink but it was so cute. It had the vibe of 'You naughty Kid, Come Here!