Paras is abusing the caller🤢 and people will still defend him
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Paras is abusing the caller🤢 and people will still defend him
Originally posted by: WhosTheFool
No that is not what I meant. I meant by leaving it on the girls to decide who stays or leaves, the channel in a way absolves itself from any liability if any.
Well, that's more or less the same thing 
leh @ gaya Paras babua
le liya bhai se panga
Originally posted by: Phenomenal_One
bhai ke tarha 🤣
Kaash bhai ki tarah hota😆. Yahaan mamla serious hai
Hms k samne aise bana diya shukla ko jaise vo sant mahan hai.. Kabhi kisi ki chugli nahi karta.. 🤢
Shukla ji is sitting with aarti par dekh sana ko rahe hai 😆
Aarti's face 😆
Originally posted by: Anastasia69
Paras is abusing the caller🤢 and people will still defend him
Caller nei achi li iski tabhi toh iski jalii
Originally posted by: Anastasia69
Paras is abusing the caller🤢 and people will still defend him
Man, he is seasoned and knows when to attack.😆Waiting for a chakka😆
ye aarti kisi din shukla aur sana ka murder na kar de