Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
dont underestimate my baccha u feel its olan actually lame
but his plan actually works be it baying kom
soulmate jaap, 🤣
Kya plan kiya hai ladke ne ab tak🤔 last two tracks toh kuch dhang ka nahi kiya😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
dont underestimate my baccha u feel its olan actually lame
but his plan actually works be it baying kom
soulmate jaap, 🤣
Kya plan kiya hai ladke ne ab tak🤔 last two tracks toh kuch dhang ka nahi kiya😆
Originally posted by: euphoric
Anu must rub her curiosity abt his orientation on her too 😆
How I wish she isn't pregnant and Anu saying if you want I can practically let you know my orientation 😂
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3usE9PhmN7/?igshid=1odc88awr1ayr
Give me thissssss Anurag and Prerna backkkkk
Unsung should release her Nimbooda version for Bajju track 🤣
Originally posted by: euphoric
Kya plan kiya hai ladke ne ab tak🤔 last two tracks toh kuch dhang ka nahi kiya😆
kyun baying kom was a plan 😆
soulmate jaap is also a plan😆
its worked ab jayda nahi sochte as we how writters handle that
i only like anus dialouge in this whole track before he is going london that yellow saree wala scene where he said sorry & said jo kar rahu apni faimly ke liye karcraha hai👍🏼
after that cvs really give same repetitive dialouge to him
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
How I wish she isn't pregnant and Anu saying if you want I can practically let you know my orientation 😂
Yaassssss go Gopu 😆
Originally posted by: shilpa2323
Dil toota hy par Tu mere Dil ki kheema banane me tuli hy😒
meri theory padh sub bhool jayegi😆
Originally posted by: euphoric
Kya plan kiya hai ladke ne ab tak🤔 last two tracks toh kuch dhang ka nahi kiya😆
waise naveen babu track me bhi kuch na kiya tha but his fighting sprit is high its shows in bajaj track👍🏼
agar mera dil mera prerna per aagaya kisi shadi bhi rok na payegi😎
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
How I wish she isn't pregnant and Anu saying if you want I can practically let you know my orientation 😂
Phoonk 2... Can they have a phoonk sukoon se 😆
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
How I wish she isn't pregnant and Anu saying if you want I can practically let you know my orientation 😂
phoonk2🥺
aare ek kiss hi dikha de re baba🤣Originally posted by: euphoric
Phoonk 2... Can they have a phoonk sukoon se 😆