Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Kaha dekhi
Tapur actors IG Story.
P. S. She had written her last day of shoot a couple of minutes back!
Now she has edited it.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: abhiya_12
Kaha dekhi
Tapur actors IG Story.
P. S. She had written her last day of shoot a couple of minutes back!
Now she has edited it.
do I careOriginally posted by: euphoric
Overconfidence show ko le doobaa😆
https://www.instagram.com/p/B3roFSZnUY5/
Anurag adoring his sherni ladki has to be my fav thing
Writers haven't worked brilliantly for Parth, Erica, Sanjay sir and Tarun either. Still the actors playing the characters got the same characters clicked with the audience. The concerned character and the actor playing the same, have been given enough importance and time, to work. Well.... It's not always the fault of writers or directors, actors are accountable as well!Originally posted by: Pranchat
But again that’s not his fault. It’s the writer’s and director’s fault. If it would have been anyone in his place, even Parth, the track would not have worked
Sad kyun ho rahi hai... Happy news..
RS PARTY DEGI.. 😆
Woh toh kabse keh rahi hai iss bacchi ko Hatayo, anupre se door...
Mujhe frankly kissi bajju ya Komo se Farr nahi Lagta.. Mujhe toh is kukki madam se dare Hai.
@Bold that girl scares me more than negative characters in the show 😂
Originally posted by: priya185
gutter category title mila hai🤣
☺️🙈🤣priya...
usne hata Diya ..Kal sahil me Moloy wali story del Mari thi 🙄Originally posted by: moniloveanupre
astha ki story dekh🤪
Wait..... What? Kuki will be leaving?
Kehdo ki ye koi mazak nahi hai! 😭😭😭
agar aisa hua toh no gaalis for mata for a week🥳then Bajaj might HV a hridyaparivartan and give blessings to anupre and leaveTapur actors IG Story.
Sad kyun ho rahi hai... Happy news..
RS PARTY DEGI.. 😆
Woh toh kabse keh rahi hai iss bacchi ko Hatayo, anupre se door...
Mujhe frankly kissi bajju ya Komo se Farr nahi Lagta.. Mujhe toh is kukki madam se dare Hai.
me too happy
but itne me kuch ho gaya🤔