🤣🤣Toh tu dhol mat pitwa ....sab bhool jaenge apne aap.Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Wo Mera faisla nahi tha, it was on popular demand 🤣
#awaaraashiq
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣Toh tu dhol mat pitwa ....sab bhool jaenge apne aap.Originally posted by: SanyaEterna
Wo Mera faisla nahi tha, it was on popular demand 🤣
#awaaraashiq
Originally posted by: SehLengeThoda
Thanks will check today at night.
You are most welcome.😊
I can't wait to see Frantic out of wits death and dread in eyes of Bajju him screaming and yelling and grabbing the doc's collar i cant just wait to see the red eyes his tears crying for his daughter.
Because The Karan Singh Grover nails them like no one else.
Dilshaad accident part 2 hoga.
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I can't wait to see Frantic out of wits death and dread in eyes of Bajju him screaming and yelling and grabbing the doc's collar i cant just wait to see the red eyes his tears crying for his daughter.
Because The Karan Singh Grover nails them like no one else.
Dilshaad accident part 2 hoga.
gosh i get goosebumps still yea wala ditto same hoyega even better
Guys my comment on Oppo ka thread
I have been waiting for the climax of this track and Komo entry, pregnancy revelation, all that stuff.
Now, I am more interested in Ronit-Shivi future scenes, followed by Bajaj's Savage SORRY🤣. I am absolutely loving this😈
At the bold bit that even I am waiting for it.. 🤪
CVs have played very well keeping Ronit as a surprise package for the audience. Komo's entry is expected, but Ronit's is surprise for us, shock for Basus/Sharmas and Ronit's beloved Shivi😎
CVs have played very well keeping Ronit as a surprise package for the audience. Komo's entry is expected, but Ronit's is surprise for us, shock for Basus/Sharmas and Ronit's beloved Shivi😎
Shivi ka chehra dekhna hai ek baar, jab wo Ronit ke darshan karegi🤣
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
I can't wait to see Frantic out of wits death and dread in eyes of Bajju him screaming and yelling and grabbing the doc's collar i cant just wait to see the red eyes his tears crying for his daughter.
Because The Karan Singh Grover nails them like no one else.
Dilshaad accident part 2 hoga.
Ditto, My thoughts...😎