along with ensuring he keeps prerna with him at all costs and doesn't give basu what he wants
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
along with ensuring he keeps prerna with him at all costs and doesn't give basu what he wants
Karo re ....waise if basus could target him for Anu ka to he can as well o think Anu jail jayega and the cycle of hospital court jail will continue 🤣
Originally posted by: MayurChan
Which one ?
sorry iyea mere kamine friends mereko bewkuf banaya, karan abhi abhi paucha
🤣Karo re ....waise if basus could target him for Anu ka to he can as well o think Anu jail jayega and the cycle of hospital court jail will continue 🤣
On a serious note, he was looking for reasons and was creating situations - Divine Intervention
But he is now given an opportunity by Maa Durga at the end of the day - Maa real blessings
I wrote one theory on this wait.
Why are these Basus crying?~ Kahi Tapur ke wajah se toh nhi huaa naa??
Originally posted by: opsora2090
sorry iyea mere kamine friends mereko bewkuf banaya, karan abhi abhi paucha
Ohkk no worries he might win one for sure tonight...
If he is there he is getting bas Kya Mila yehi dekhna Hain 🤪
I am dying to see Rishabh’s outburst after Kukki getting hospitalised and I want him to give a earful to Prerna as well.
Inke ke deal ka har ek clause isne toda hai
1. She isn’t loyal to Rishabh
2. She can’t stay away from Anurag
3. She has neglected Kukki time and again
And yet, HE promised her to not hurt Anurag again! I want Rishabh to forget the damn deal and give it back to all of them!!
oh god this Basu didn’t leave Kuki toooo 😡🤬🤬Why are these Basus crying?~ Kahi Tapur ke wajah se toh nhi huaa naa??