last time I checked you were working.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
last time I checked you were working.
Grey character can fall under this categorywhy was he nominated as negative villain. He is not negative
🤪🤣I am suspicious bg check on 🤣
Tauba Tauba ksg v dapper n sexy☺️ i hope bips iski nazar utaarti ho 😆
Not worth of our time.Areeeyyy koi kuch toh kahoooo 🤣🤣🤣
😆Good Evening All.
Same to you BUT Inke chehre dekhkar evening good kaise ho sakti hai.
Zoom and see their faces 🤢
Originally posted by: WaqtZaya
last time I checked you were working.
He is my manager....boss nahi...khair in a way yess....
Originally posted by: FleetingWishes.
Honestly we shouldn't care if people call him a villain! Humko ki farq painda? Villain hero are stupid labels. Kisike bolne se ban nahi jaayega. Aur ban bhi gaya toh who cares? People can call him whatever they want. As long as we can enjoy him, his arc, his graph and he gets/or not gets the girl, we'll have fun. Aur waise bhi anupre fans ke liye toh villain hi hai.🤣
🤣🤣
@Italics: Insecurity ki heights!
@Bold: Hell yes!!