If after everything basu and prerna did this week prerna still have on her marriage necklace and sindoor something must have took place
My thoughts exactly
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
If after everything basu and prerna did this week prerna still have on her marriage necklace and sindoor something must have took place
My thoughts exactly
aaj Anurag ko dekh ke mujhe ek hi dialogue yaad aaying
RB to P : Main aapko jeet ki khushi ka jhalak dhikaana chaahta tha
Originally posted by: Niyati_T
🤣🤣🤣
Sehne ki bhi shamta hoti hai lekin... jis din humari aur Bajaj ki vo limit cross hui pata nahi kya hoga 🤣🤣
“Karara jawaab milega”
If the makers disappoint and not give me the episodes which will have Bajaj gloat, smirk and drink... I’m going to do “unhone kuch aisa kiya jo main bata bhi nahin sakta” 🤣
Soulmate ko kandha dene k lye🤣
Your display picture and this comment had me 🤣🤣🤣
If after everything basu and prerna did this week prerna still have on her marriage necklace and sindoor something must have took place
After the MS breaks bajaj just might go calmly and fix it again there in front of everyone or there might be a scene later where he fixes it and puts it on her in front of A 😆
Got to get ready for college!! BRB 🤗
Originally posted by: munnihyderabad
aaj Anurag ko dekh ke mujhe ek hi dialogue yaad aaying
RB to P : Main aapko jeet ki khushi ka jhalak dhikaana chaahta tha
#SavageRB 😎
He better give back with interest on his terms
I like how everyone is making fun of the cringefest. 🤣
Why should we take stress? 😆
After the MS breaks bajaj just might go calmly and fix it again there in front of everyone or there might be a scene later where he fixes it and puts it on her in front of A 😆
Humare date k hisab se 8th ko hai dashmi ..can we go with the real calendar for god sake .
Why komo is coming on Thursday fri
Bring her right now and uske and uske legal husband ko ek sath milwao ... uff such a punya ka kaam from Bajaj and people call him villain ..anti hero ..
Tauba tauba 😉